2009-10
Muži
III.třída muži skupina A
Rk |
Tým |
Záp |
+ |
0 |
- |
Skóre |
Body |
Prav |
1. |
Sobůlky |
26 |
21 |
3 |
2 |
67 : 24 |
66 |
( 27) |
2. |
D.Bojanovice |
26 |
19 |
3 |
4 |
70 : 32 |
60 |
( 21) |
3. |
Lužice |
26 |
18 |
4 |
4 |
62 : 35 |
58 |
( 19) |
4. |
Strážovice |
26 |
14 |
3 |
9 |
53 : 31 |
45 |
( 6) |
5. |
Kostelec |
26 |
12 |
7 |
7 |
63 : 43 |
43 |
( 4) |
6. |
Nenkovice |
26 |
12 |
4 |
10 |
43 : 42 |
40 |
( 1) |
7. |
Prušánky |
26 |
9 |
5 |
12 |
45 : 48 |
32 |
( -7) |
8. |
Lovčice |
26 |
8 |
7 |
11 |
48 : 47 |
31 |
( -8) |
9. |
Milotice B |
26 |
8 |
6 |
12 |
38 : 50 |
30 |
( -9) |
10. |
Násedlovice |
26 |
8 |
5 |
13 |
46 : 50 |
29 |
(-10) |
11. |
Terezín |
26 |
7 |
6 |
13 |
36 : 50 |
27 |
(-12) |
12. |
Věteřov |
26 |
6 |
5 |
15 |
36 : 70 |
23 |
(-16) |
13. |
Svatobořice B |
26 |
4 |
5 |
17 |
32 : 71 |
17 |
(-22) |
14. |
Želetice |
26 |
2 |
5 |
19 |
29 : 75 |
11 |
(-28) |
Střelci
Jméno |
Góly |
Jelínek Rudolf |
26 |
Bystřický Aleš |
10 |
Voříšek Richard |
6 |
Kostiha Vlastislav |
5 |
Petula Adam |
4 |
Spurný Leoš |
3 |
Němec Radek |
2 |
Hrazdílek Ivo |
2 |
Tyl Antonín |
2 |
Navrátil Libor |
2 |
Lecián Milan ml. |
1 |
Vlastní |
1 |
Kontumace |
3 |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Dorost
III.třída dorostu skupina A
Rk |
Tým |
Záp |
+ |
0 |
- |
Skóre |
Body |
Prav |
1. |
Sobůlky |
32 |
22 |
7 |
3 |
147 : 33 |
73 |
( 25) |
2. |
Ždánice |
32 |
21 |
3 |
8 |
116 : 56 |
66 |
( 18) |
3. |
Mor.Písek |
32 |
21 |
2 |
9 |
118 : 55 |
65 |
( 17) |
4. |
Lužice |
32 |
18 |
5 |
9 |
113 : 64 |
59 |
( 11) |
5. |
Prušánky |
32 |
18 |
3 |
11 |
140 : 54 |
57 |
( 9) |
6. |
Vlkoš |
32 |
16 |
4 |
12 |
124 : 92 |
52 |
( 4) |
7. |
Radějov |
32 |
16 |
3 |
13 |
95 : 76 |
51 |
( 3) |
8. |
Svatobořice |
32 |
16 |
3 |
13 |
116 : 75 |
51 |
( 3) |
9. |
Domanín |
32 |
16 |
3 |
13 |
84 : 71 |
51 |
( 3) |
10. |
Ježov |
32 |
15 |
6 |
11 |
77 : 61 |
51 |
( 3) |
11. |
Bzenec B |
32 |
14 |
6 |
12 |
66 : 50 |
48 |
( 0) |
12. |
Lipov |
32 |
15 |
3 |
14 |
92 : 93 |
48 |
( 0) |
13. |
Želetice |
32 |
10 |
6 |
16 |
74 : 80 |
36 |
(-12) |
14. |
Kostelec |
32 |
10 |
4 |
18 |
55 : 68 |
34 |
(-14) |
15. |
Moravany |
32 |
6 |
1 |
25 |
34 : 144 |
19 |
(-29) |
16. |
Lovčice |
32 |
5 |
3 |
24 |
48 : 167 |
18 |
(-30) |
17. |
Věteřov |
32 |
2 |
0 |
30 |
22 : 282 |
6 |
(-42) |
Střelci
Jméno |
Góly |
Kratochvila Kamil |
34 |
Vala Petr |
26 |
Fridrich Martin |
25 |
Chromý Patrik |
15 |
Polášek Lukáš |
14 |
Lecián Milan |
14 |
Buštík Roman |
4 |
Píštěk Michal |
4 |
Petula Michal |
4 |
Svršek Milan |
4 |
Svoboda František |
1 |
Staněk Tomáš |
1 |
Vlastní |
1 |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Žáci
OS žáci skupina A
Rk |
Tým |
Záp |
+ |
0 |
- |
Skóre |
Body |
Prav |
1. |
Násedlovice |
24 |
19 |
2 |
3 |
162 : 21 |
59 |
( 23) |
2. |
Milotice |
24 |
19 |
2 |
3 |
114 : 30 |
59 |
( 23) |
3. |
Želetice |
24 |
17 |
2 |
5 |
103 : 37 |
53 |
( 17) |
4. |
Bukovany |
24 |
16 |
4 |
4 |
88 : 27 |
52 |
( 16) |
5. |
Prušánky |
24 |
15 |
3 |
6 |
111 : 44 |
48 |
( 12) |
6. |
St.Poddvorov |
24 |
12 |
3 |
9 |
70 : 48 |
39 |
( 3) |
7. |
D.Bojanovice |
24 |
12 |
3 |
9 |
88 : 46 |
39 |
( 3) |
8. |
Žarošice |
24 |
8 |
1 |
15 |
55 : 84 |
25 |
(-11) |
9. |
Dambořice |
24 |
7 |
1 |
16 |
33 : 99 |
22 |
(-14) |
10. |
Sobůlky |
24 |
6 |
1 |
17 |
33 : 118 |
19 |
(-17) |
11. |
Uhřice |
24 |
4 |
3 |
17 |
28 : 95 |
15 |
(-21) |
12. |
Terezín |
24 |
5 |
0 |
19 |
47 : 118 |
15 |
(-21) |
13. |
Čejč |
24 |
3 |
1 |
20 |
20 : 185 |
10 |
(-26) |
Střelci
Jméno |
Góly |
Rauš Jakub |
10 |
Buštík Roman |
9 |
Petula Michal |
8 |
Kudr Kryštof |
4 |
Müller Martin |
1 |
Mareček Lukáš |
1 |