2008-2009
III. třída muži skupina A
Tabulka:
1. | Ždánice | 26 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 75: 29 | 64 |
2. | Sobůlky | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 70: 26 | 61 |
3. | Strážovice | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 63: 30 | 50 |
4. | Prušánky | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 52: 35 | 45 |
5. | D.Bojanovice | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 45: 37 | 39 |
6. | Násedlovice | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 54: 48 | 38 |
7. | Kostelec | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 47: 36 | 36 |
8. | Lovčice | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 43: 58 | 35 |
9. | Nenkovice | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 47: 59 | 31 |
10. | Terezín | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 35: 64 | 30 |
11. | Želetice | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 36: 58 | 25 |
12. | Milotice B | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 32: 49 | 24 |
13. | Svatobořice B | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 40: 65 | 21 |
14. | Bohuslavice | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 35: 80 | 21 |
Střelci:
Jméno | Podzim | Jaro | Celkem |
Jelínek Rudolf | 20 | 9 | 29 |
Kostiha Vlastislav | 7 | 2 | 9 |
Bystřický Aleš | 4 | 4 | 8 |
Bátora Tomáš | 4 | 3 | 7 |
Spurný Leoš | 3 | 1 | 4 |
Polcr Jan | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Klíma jan | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Hrazdílek Ivo | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Špičák Kamil | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Vrtal Petr | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Petula Adam | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Drápal Michal | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Kobliha Tomáš | 1 | 0 | 1 |
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
III. třída dorost skupina A
Tabulka:
1. | Žarošice | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 74: 13 | 43 |
2. | Ždánice | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 67: 16 | 42 |
3. | Prušánky | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 63: 35 | 33 |
4. | Svatobořice | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 64: 29 | 32 |
5. | Kostelec | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 57: 32 | 31 |
6. | Sobůlky | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 37: 38 | 25 |
7. | Moravany | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 58: 53 | 25 |
8. | Věteřov | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 54: 56 | 25 |
9. | Bohuslavice | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 17:124 | 6 |
10. | Lovčice | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 14:109 | 3 |
Střelci:
Jméno | Podzim | Jaro | Celkem |
Němec Radek | 8 | 4 | 12 |
Měsíček Jakub | 6 | 2 | 8 |
Chromý Patrik | 4 | 1 | 5 |
Svršek Milan | 2 | 2 | 4 |
Svoboda Jakub | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Fridrich Martin | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Pazourek Roman | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Kratochvila Lukáš | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Polášek Lukáš | 0 | 1 | 1 |